|
Dr.Osvaldo Sanchez |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Sr. Lito Moguilner |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Степан Закарян |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Иван Боницкий |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Десислава Брымчева |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Dorian Lujan |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Christian Vargas Quiroz |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Manfred Zambrana Gomez |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Carlos Vargas |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Julio Fernando Lema Bustos |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Sr. Osmir de Moraes Bastos |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Anderson Clayton |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Andre Alves |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Dra. Fernanda Rodrigues |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Lucas dos Santos Garrido |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
P?rsia Maria Camargo Coutinho |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Dra. Rafaela Garrido |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Rubinho Arasjo |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Sergio Palma |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Matheus Bastos |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Monica Grimaldi |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Marcello Alonso |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Wagmar de Souza |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Antonio Carlos Linhares Borges |
Фила бразилейро |
|
|
|
Модебадзе Михаил |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Окрошидзе Ираклий |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Оганян Елена |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Саркисян Жанна |
3,5 гр |
|
|
|
Модебадзе Зураб |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Легашвили Ольга |
3,4,5 группы |
|
|
|
Баришвили Лиана |
4,5 группы |
|
|
|
Khaled Ramadan el Berry |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Ahmed Haseeb |
1group ( Central Asian shepherd speciality) |
|
|
|
Dr. V.S. RAVI |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Mr. Vinod Kumar |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Maurizio Stifano |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Mina Forenza |
4,5 группы |
|
|
|
Juan Carlos Bernal Roa |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Diego Fernando Melo Sierra |
Судья по рабочим качествам |
|
|
|
Raul Lozano Alvernia |
Эксперт-дрессировщик по О.C.I. |
|
|
|
Клара Инес Пулидо |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Ramon Vazquez |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Juan Antonio Montiel S?nchez |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Rodolfo Brise?o Mendez |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Jose Luis Diaz Rolon |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Баласиненко Наталья |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Гордина Ольга |
2,3,4,5 гр |
|
|
|
Gunars Udris |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Рета Лиза Котзе |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Faisal Dogar |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Hammad Saeed |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Saqib Islam Rana |
All group and GSD Speciality |
|
|
|
Rabeel Awan |
All Breed Judge and Speciality in Toy |
|
|
|
Usman Khan Khakwani |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Shahzada Imran Ahmed |
All group and GSD Speciality |
|
|
|
Fanny G. Cano Guerra |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
GUILLERMO VASQUEZ ZEVALLOS |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
JAIME RODRIGUEZ VALENCIA |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
MVZ JOSE LUIS QUINTASI VALER |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Richard Salas Risco |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Dominika Klosinska |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Piotr Klosinski |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Marzena Marciniak |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Katarzyna Witkowska |
1,3,4,5 |
|
|
|
Adrian Klosinski |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Tomasz Pryk |
All Breed Judge, Судья по рабочим качествам |
|
|
|
Katarzyna Grzybowska |
1,2,4,5. |
|
|
|
Renata Rembis |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Вичирко Виктория |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Борисенко Татьяна |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Давыдов Дмитрий |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Сулимов Игорь |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Сулимова Ольга |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Ткаченко Валентина |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Яковлева Валентина |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Ярошук Влада |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Буян Олег |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Денис Софронов |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Артем Сулимов |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Светлана Гобова |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Киреев Максим |
Все группы |
|
|
|
Magda Moravcova |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
SARKA BAJEROVA |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Drahos Duriska |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Boris Kopelioviс |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Renata Kucejova |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
Сюзана Хоракова |
All Breed Judge |
|
|
|
JITKA PROCHAZKOVA |
Specialization - poodle |
|
|