Judges
Argentina
Dr.Osvaldo Sanchez Dr.Osvaldo Sanchez
Все группы
Sra. Carla Toledo Sra. Carla Toledo
Все группы
Sr. Lito Moguilner Sr. Lito Moguilner
Все группы
Armenia
Stepan Zakarian Stepan Zakarian
1,2 groups
Belgium
Blanlin Colette Blanlin Colette
Все группы
Depelchin Bruno Depelchin Bruno
Все группы
Vriamont Sabine Vriamont Sabine
Все группы
Bulgaria
Ivan Bonitsky Ivan Bonitsky
1,2 groups
Desislava Brymcheva Desislava Brymcheva
All groups
Brazil
Sr. Osmir de Moraes Bastos Sr. Osmir de Moraes Bastos
Все группы
Anderson Clayton Anderson Clayton
Все группы
Andr? Alves Andr? Alves
Все группы
Dra. Fernanda Rodrigues Dra. Fernanda Rodrigues
Все группы
Lucas dos Santos Garrido Lucas dos Santos Garrido
Все группы
P?rsia Maria Camargo Coutinho P?rsia Maria Camargo Coutinho
Все группы
Dra. Rafaela Garrido Dra. Rafaela Garrido
В
Rubinho Arasjo Rubinho Arasjo
Все группы
S?rgio Palma S?rgio Palma
Все группы
Matheus Bastos Matheus Bastos
Все группы
Monica Grimaldi Monica Grimaldi
Все группы
Marcello Alonso Marcello Alonso
Все группы
Wagmar de Souza Wagmar de Souza
Все группы
Ant?nio Carlos Linhares Borges Ant?nio Carlos Linhares Borges
Фила бразилейро
Georgia
Mikhail Modebadze Mikhail Modebadze
All groups
Okroshidze Irakli Okroshidze Irakli
All groups
David Darchiashvili David Darchiashvili
All groups
Ohanian Elena Ohanian Elena
All groups
 Sargsyan Jan Sargsyan Jan
5 group
Zurab Modebadze Zurab Modebadze
1,2 groups
Легашвили Ольга Легашвили Ольга
3,4,5 группы
Баришвили Лиана Баришвили Лиана
5 группа
Egypt
Khaled Ramadan el Berry Khaled Ramadan el Berry
Все группы
India
Mr.Komal Dhanoa Mr.Komal Dhanoa
Все группы
Mr.Sumit Malik Mr.Sumit Malik
Все группы
Iran
Hodzus Mohammed Hodzus Mohammed
1,2 groups
Spain
Jose Antonio Pineda Jose Antonio Pineda
Все группы
Italy
Maurizio Stifano Maurizio Stifano
Все группы
Mina Forenza Mina Forenza
4,5 группы
Colombia
Juan Carlos Bernal Roa Juan Carlos Bernal Roa
Все группы
 Diego Fernando Melo Sierra Diego Fernando Melo Sierra
Судья по рабочим качествам
Moldova
Balasinenko Natalia Balasinenko Natalia
All groups
Gordin Olga Gordin Olga
2,3,4,5 groups
Norway
Gunars Udris Gunars Udris
Все группы
Pakistan
Faisal Dogar Faisal Dogar
All Groups
Hammad Saeed Hammad Saeed
All Groups
Poland
Dominika Klosinska Dominika Klosinska
All groups
Piotr Klosinski Piotr Klosinski
All groups
Marzena Marciniak Marzena Marciniak
3,4,5 группы
Ewa Pietralik Ewa Pietralik
Все группы
Ukraine
Vichirko Victoria Vichirko Victoria
All groups
Tatiana Borisenko Tatiana Borisenko
All groups
Dmitry Davydov Dmitry Davydov
All groups
Sulimov Igor Sulimov Igor
All groups
Olga Sulimova Olga Sulimova
All groups
Valentina Tkachenko Valentina Tkachenko
All groups
Yakovleva Valentina Yakovleva Valentina
All groups
Yaroshuk Vlad Yaroshuk Vlad
All groups
Oleg Buyan Oleg Buyan
All groups
Денис Софронов Денис Софронов
Все группы
Артем Сулимов Артем Сулимов
Все группы
Светлана Гобова Светлана Гобова
Все группы
Киреев Максим Киреев Максим
Все группы
Czech Republic
Marketa Schwalbe Marketa Schwalbe
2,3,5 группы
Magda Moravcova Magda Moravcova
Все группы
Сандра Левичкова Сандра Левичкова
1,2,3,5 группы
SARKA BAJEROVA  SARKA BAJEROVA
ВСЕ ГРУППЫ
Сашке Баерова Сашке Баерова
Все группы
Drahos Duriska Drahos Duriska
Все группы
 Boris Kopelioviс Boris Kopelioviс
Все группы